School of life in the north

This year 302 participants registered from 4 regions of Russia:
• Nenets Autonomous Okrug;
• Sakha Republic (Yakutia);
• Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug;
• Yamal-Nenets Autonomous Okrug.

Winners

Senior group:
• Nikolay Chirkov (Grade 9), 1st place.
• Evgeny Okoneshnikov (Grade 10), 2nd place.
• Saina Trofimova (Grade 10), 3rd place.

#

State/Province

City

School

Given name (Same as in Passport)

Surname (Same as in Passport)

Grade/ Course

Score (Max. 30)

Place

Teacher (full name)

1.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Abyisky district

The Abyiskaya secondary school named after d.t.s Sleptsov A.E

Nikolay

Chirkov

9

27

1

Balchinova Maria Konstantinovna

2.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Svatay

MBOU Svatayskaya secondary school named after G. G. Kolesov

Evgeny

Okoneshnikov

10

25

2

Pavlova Rosalia Mikhailovna

3.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

MBOU "Namskaya secondary school #1

Sayyyna

Trofimova

10

24

3

Markova Vera Ilyinichna

4.                   

Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug

Poikovskiy

School #4"

Anastasia

Morgacheva

11

22

 

Vinyarchuk Lidiya Rudolfovna

5.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

Namsky ulus gymnasium

Diana

Novgorodova

10

22

 

Alekseeva Ekaterina Stepanovna

6.                   

Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug

Noyabrsk

School #2

Evgeny

Zagretdinov

11

21

 

Zakozhurnikova Oksana Viktorovna

7.                   

Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug

Noyabrsk

School #2

Gyunel

Jafarova

11

20

 

Zakozhurnikova Oksana Viktorovna

8.                   

Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug

Noyabrsk

School #2

Elizaveta

Sidoryuk

11

20

 

Zakozhurnikova Oksana Viktorovna

9.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

MBOU "Namskaya secondary school #1

Dayaan

Everstov

10

20

 

Markova Vera Ilyinichna

10.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

Namsky ulus gymnasium

Oliviia

Sivtseva

10

20

 

Alekseeva Ekaterina Stepanovna

11.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

Namskaya secondary school #1

Julia

Zamyatina

10

20

 

Markova Vera Ilyinichna

12.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

“School № 33 named. L. A. Kolosova ”

Nadejda

Fedorova

9

20

 

Scryabina Aida Afanasyevna

13.               

Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug

Poikovskiy

School #4"

Arina

Gritsunova

10

18

 

Gritcunova Oksana Mihaylovna

14.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Abyisky district

The Abyiskaya secondary school named after d.t.s Sleptsov A.E

Bergen

Cheryomkin

9

18

 

Balchinova Maria Konstantinovna

15.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

Namsky ulus gymnasium

Liana

Sleptsova

10

17

 

Alekseeva Ekaterina Stepanovna

16.               

     

Violetta

Chemeza

10

15

   

17.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

Namsky ulus gymnasium

Nastya

Ivanova

10

14

 

Alekseeva Ekaterina Stepanovna

18.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

Namsky ulus gymnasium

Valeria

Lytkina

10

12

 

Alekseeva Ekaterina Stepanovna

19.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

Namsky ulus gymnasium

Kirill

Averyanov

10

11

 

Alekseeva Ekaterina Stepanovna

20.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

“School № 33 named. L. A. Kolosova ”

Artem

Danilov

9

9

 

Scryabina Aida Afanasyevna

Middle group:
• Alina Mamayunosova (Grade 8), 1st place.
• Anna Tyrylgina (Grade 5), 2nd place.
• Semenov Darkhan (Grade 7), 2nd place.
• Gavrilyeva Camilla (Grade 5), 3rd place.

#

State/Province

City

School

Grade/ Course

Given name (Same as in Passport)

Surname (Same as in Passport)

Score (Max. 30)

Place

Teacher (full name)

1.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

School #15

8

Аlina

Mamayunusova

27

1

Poselskaya Anna Aleksandrovna

2.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

Yakutsk City National Gymnasium

7

Darkhan

Semenov

23

2

Alekseeva Zinaida Gavrilyevna

3.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Swatay

MBOU Svatayskaya secondary school named after G. G. Kolesov

5

Anna

Tyrylgina

23

2

Pavlova Rosalia Mikhailovna

4.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

Yakutsk City National Gymnasium

5

Kamilla

Gavrileva

22

3

Alekseeva Zinaida Gavrilyevna

5.                   

Nenets Autonomous Okrug

Kotkino

GBOU NAO "OSH Kotkino named after N.N.Zmyvalova"

7

Yuliya

Vyucheyskaya

20

 

Basova Lyubov Vladimirovna

6.                   

Nenets Autonomous Okrug

Kotkino

GBOU NAO "OSH Kotkino named after N.N.Zmyvalova"

5

Polina

Kim

20

 

Basova Lyubov Vladimirovna

7.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

Markha school #1

6

Rozaliya

Alekseeva

20

 

Nikitina Ekaterina Narimanovna

8.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

City Classical Gymnasium

5

Kiunney

Karmanova

18

 

Pakhomova Venera Makedonovna

9.                   

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

“School № 33 named. L. A. Kolosova ”

8

Karina

Taran

16

 

Scryabina Aida Afanasyevna

10.               

Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug

Poikovskiy

School #4"

7

Catherine

Mityuklyaeva

16

 

Fedorova Marina Valerievna

11.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

School #15

7

Alik

Fedorov

16

 

Poselskaya Anna Aleksandrovna

12.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

“School № 33 named. L. A. Kolosova ”

8

Ratibor

Ryasnyansky

15

 

Scryabina Aida Afanasyevna

13.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

“School № 33 named. L. A. Kolosova ”

8

madina

Spiridonova

15

 

Scryabina Aida Afanasyevna

14.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

School #33

8

Polina

Voronova

15

 

Skryabina Aida Afanasevna

15.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

School № 33 named. L. A. Kolosova

8

Irina

Fedorova

14

 

Scryabina Aida Afanasyevna

16.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

School № 33 named. L. A. Kolosova

8

Kristina

Kulakovskaya

14

 

Scryabina Aida Afanasyevna

17.               

Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug

Poikovskiy

School #4"

5

Nikita

Fedorov

12

 

Fedorova Marina Valerievna

18.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Neryngri

School #2

5

Elizaveta

Savina

12

 

Nikolaeva V.S.

19.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

School #7

8

Kamiliya

Klimova

12

 

Kulichkina Anna Alekseevna

20.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

“School № 33 named. L. A. Kolosova ”

8

Ivanna

Te

11

 

Scryabina Aida Afanasyevna

21.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

Namsky ulus gymnasium

5

Dayaana

Moskvitina

10

 

Adamova Lyubov Petrovna

22.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

Namsky ulus gymnasium

7

Vilena

Vasileva

9

 

Gulyaeva Mariana Nikolaevna

23.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

City Classical Gymnasium

6

Nadezhda

Larionova

8

 

Sleptsova Ekaterina Mikhailovna

24.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

City Classical Gymnasium

5

Vitalii

Nesterov

7

 

Doktorova tuyana vasilievna

25.               

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

School #7

6

Anita

Doktorova

7

 

Kulichkina Anna Alekseevna

Junior group:
• Koval Nikita (Grade 4), 1 place.
• Elena Ryazanova (Grade 3), 2 place.
• Aisen Danilov (Grade 4), 3 place.

#

REGION

DISTRICT/ MUNICIPALITY

SCHOOL

GRADE

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

Score (Max. 30)

Place

TEACHER

1.        

Nenets Autonomous Okrug

Naryan-Mar

School #4

4

Nikita

Koval

26

1

Koval Ekaterina Andreevna

2.        

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

School #7

3

Elena

Ryazantseva

21

2

Son Miroslava Yurievna

3.        

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

Namskaya secondary school #1

4

Aisen

Danilov

19

3

Markova Vera Ilyinichna

4.        

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

School #7

3

Nikita

Chizov

18

 

Kirillina Zilara Victorovna

5.        

Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug

Tarko-Sale

School #1

4

Maxim

Zuev

17

 

Oltu Yuliya Sergeevna

6.        

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

School #7

3

Violetta

Shamaeva

17

 

Son Miroslava Yurievna        

7.

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Yakutsk

School #7

3

Maksim

Ksenofontov

16

 

Son Miroslava Yurievna

8.        

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Svatay

MBOU Svatayskaya secondary school named after G. G. Kolesov

4

Rostislav

Sleptsov

13

 

Pavlova Rosalia Mikhailovna

9.        

Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Namtsy district

MBOU "Namskaya secondary school #1

4

Boris

Luginov

10

 

Markova Vera Ilyinichna